Rangverteilung Season 1

  • Season 1 Rank Distribution

    Wer sich jetzt immer noch wundert, warum 3v3 so schwer geworden ist, findet hier die Antwort darauf.

    RANK TIERDOUBLESSTANDARDSOLO DUELRUMBLEDROPSHOTHOOPSSNOW DAY
    Bronze 10.87%0.29%0.09%0.07%0.00%0.00%0.03%
    Bronze 22.08%0.85%0.39%0.27%0.03%0.03%0.14%
    Bronze 34.30%1.99%1.44%0.78%0.13%0.16%0.40%
    Silver 17.38%4.24%3.67%1.67%0.47%0.63%1.02%
    Silver 210.11%7.12%7.10%3.38%1.25%1.95%2.16%
    Silver 311.57%9.89%10.57%5.75%2.75%4.34%3.91%
    Gold 112.16%12.26%14.56%8.69%5.37%8.00%6.51%
    Gold 210.68%12.48%15.23%11.44%8.67%11.78%9.49%
    Gold 310.80%14.11%13.42%12.85%11.82%14.51%11.84%
    Platinum 18.49%11.82%11.92%13.79%14.86%16.26%13.98%
    Platinum 25.77%7.91%7.59%12.37%15.15%14.46%13.62%
    Platinum 34.09%5.30%4.94%9.59%13.07%10.90%11.80%
    Diamond 13.35%4.80%3.36%7.48%10.52%7.39%9.60%
    Diamond 22.99%3.15%2.09%4.80%7.09%4.34%6.67%
    Diamond 32.11%1.81%1.36%2.83%4.24%2.50%4.13%
    Champion 11.48%1.03%0.90%1.96%2.45%1.44%2.59%
    Champion 20.89%0.52%0.58%1.15%1.27%0.81%1.35%
    Champion 30.47%0.27%0.41%0.58%0.58%0.30%0.47%
    Grand Champion 10.30%0.12%0.31%0.35%0.22%0.16%0.23%
    Grand Champion 20.07%0.04%0.05%0.12%0.05%0.03%0.04%
    Grand Champion 30.02%0.01%0.02%0.03%0.01%0.01%0.01%
    Supersonic Legend0.01%0.01%0.02%0.04%0.00%0.01%0.01%



    Percentile Chart

    Not sure why some are showing more than 100% Presumably it's something to do with fractions

    RANK TIERDOUBLESSTANDARDSOLO DUELRUMBLEDROPSHOTHOOPSSNOW DAY
    Bronze 199.99%100.02%100.02%99.99%100.00%100.01%100.00%
    Bronze 299.12%99.73%99.93%99.92%100.00%100.01%99.97%
    Bronze 397.04%98.88%99.54%99.65%99.97%99.98%99.83%
    Silver 192.74%96.89%98.10%98.87%99.84%99.82%99.43%
    Silver 285.36%92.65%94.43%97.20%99.37%99.19%98.41%
    Silver 375.25%85.53%87.33%93.82%98.12%97.24%96.25%
    Gold 163.68%75.64%76.76%88.07%95.37%92.90%92.34%
    Gold 251.52%63.38%62.20%79.38%90.00%84.90%85.83%
    Gold 340.84%50.90%46.97%67.94%81.33%73.12%76.34%
    Platinum 130.04%36.79%33.55%55.09%69.51%58.61%64.50%
    Platinum 221.55%24.97%21.63%41.30%54.65%42.35%50.52%
    Platinum 315.78%17.06%14.04%28.93%39.50%27.89%36.90%
    Diamond 111.69%11.76%9.10%19.34%26.43%16.99%25.10%
    Diamond 28.34%6.96%5.74%11.86%15.91%9.60%15.50%
    Diamond 35.35%3.81%3.65%7.06%8.82%5.26%8.83%
    Champion 13.24%2.00%2.29%4.23%4.58%2.76%4.70%
    Champion 21.76%0.97%1.39%2.27%2.13%1.32%2.11%
    Champion 30.87%0.45%0.81%1.12%0.86%0.51%0.76%
    Grand Champion 10.40%0.18%0.40%0.54%0.28%0.21%0.29%
    Grand Champion 20.10%0.06%0.09%0.19%0.06%0.05%0.06%
    Grand Champion 30.03%0.02%0.04%0.07%0.01%0.02%0.02%
    Supersonic Legend0.01%0.01%0.02%0.04%0.00%0.01%0.01%


    Quelle: https://www.reddit.com/r/Rocke…ason_1_rank_distribution/

Participate now!

Don’t have an account yet? Register yourself now and be a part of our community!